FindMyWillowTree

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A tree, a prayer2007141
Abundance201369
Adorable You (dark Dog)202011
Adorable You (golden Dog)20207
Always2013132
Angel Love2010201948
Angel of Autumn2002201038
Angel of Beauty2000200231
Angel of Caring2002167
Angel of Christmas Spirit200120065
Angel of Comfort2001200365
Angel of Freedom200981
Angel of Freedom200020046
Angel of Friendship20002010502
Angel of Giving2000200216
Angel of Grace2001201444
Angel of Happiness2001200462
Angel of Harmony200227
Angel of Healing2000326
Angel of Hope20012010134
Angel of Joy2000200213
Angel of Kindness200020043
Angel of Learning20002010367
Angel of Light2000200386
Angel of Love2000200232
Angel of Mine2004100
Angel of Miracles2003201468
Angel of My Heart2010201012
Angel of Patience2001200357
Angel of Peace2000200224
Angel of Prayer20002014366
Angel of Protection2000200325
Angel of Remembrance20012010204
Angel of Song200020025
Angel of Spring20022010107
Angel of Strength200120024
Angel of Summer2002201035
Angel of the Garden2003119
Angel of the Garden200020020
Angel of the Heart (small)20002010675
Angel of the Heart (tall)2000201082
Angel of the Hearth200020027
Angel of the Kitchen200523
Angel of the Spirit200252
Angel of Warmth2001200321
Angel of Winter2002201051
Angel of Wishes20012014119
Angel of Wonder2002201021
Angel's Embrace200224
Anniversary2008247
Around You201361
Babies200120022
Beautiful Wishes2010177
Birthday Boy200856
Birthday Girl2006110
Blessings200877
Bloom201266
Bountiful 20212021202111
Bright Star2006176
Brother and Sister200831
Brother and Sister20142
Brothers2001200326
Butterfly201843
Caring Child200926
Caring Child20142
Celebrate20042017224
Celebrate 2014201420131
Cherish2002349
Child of my Heart200730
Child's Touch2000200311
Chrysalis200646
Close to me200987
Commemorate 2018201820182
Congratulations2007201067
Courage20012006217
Courageous Joy20239
Cozy20233
Dance of Life201623
Dreaming Angel2006201429
Ever Remember20199
Everyday Blessings201820
Father and Daughter2001133
Father and Son2001201712
For Always201710
For You201735
Forget-me-not201164
Free Spirit2008201746
Friendship200681
Generations200647
Good Cheer!201551
Good Health2004322
Gracious201438
Grandfather2001118
Grandmother2002203
Grateful2005171
Guardian200831
Guardian Angel2001136
Happiness200568
Healing Grace2008201748
Heart and Soul2003155
Heart of Gold2005108
Hearth and Home2003200614
Here's to You 2015201520154
Here's to You 2016201620166
Here's To You 2017201720171
Here's To You 2018201820184
Here's To You 2019201920199
Here's To You 2020202020200
Here's To You 2021202120210
Hero200625
Home2011150
Hope200676
Imaginative Child200920
Imaginative Child20141
Inquisitive Child200921
Inquisitive Child20142
Irish Charm201044
Je t'aime (I love you)201016
Journey201625
Joy20042010109
Joyful Child200925
Joyful Child20141
Just for You2006156
Keepsake2005309
Keepsake 2017201720173
Kindness (boy)200922
Kindness (boy)201570
Kindness (girl)200928
Kindness (girl)20153
Lavender Grace201228
Little One202013
Little Things20235
Lots of Love201562
Love20042019431
Love My Cat (light)20185
Love My Dog (light)20174
Love My Dog (small Lying Down)20186
Love My Dog (small, Standing)20184
Love of Learning2006167
Love You2019111
Love you too (darker skin)20221
Love you too (lighter skin)20221
Loving Angel20022018401
Loving My Mother202010
Luminary20180
Magnolia20179
Memories 2019201920194
Mi Casa200573
Miss You200769
Mother and Child200020021
Mother and Daughter200020144
Mother and Son200384
Mother Daughter201442
Music Speaks (darker skin)20236
Music Speaks (lighter skin)20231
My Girls201024
My Guy202118
My New Baby (blush)201814
My New Baby (sky)20182
My sister, my friend201231
New Dad2005178
New Life2001387
Nurture201625
Our Gift2007115
Our Healing Touch20219
Patience201626
Peace2004201028
Peace on Earth200341
Prayer of Peace201229
Promise2004525
Quest200834
Quiet Wonder20219
Quietly200387
Reflections 2020202020209
Remember2007165
Remembrance2010172
Remembrance (darker skin)20232
Sanctuary201911
Serenity20032014108
Sign of Love200457
Simple Joys201350
Sister and Brother200120034
Sister Mine201816
Sisters by Heart2000324
Soar201251
Something special201424
Song of Joy201138
Spirit of Giving2009201868
Spirited Child200920
Spirited Child20141
Sunshine201149
Surprise201819
Surrounded by Love2010145
Sweet Love201120113
Sweetheart201439
Tapestry201637
Tenderness200225
Thank You201437
Thank You2003201451
That's My Dad201714
The Dancer2005201483
The Quilt201143
Thinking of You2005290
Thoughtful Child200926
Thoughtful Child20141
Together20012012802
Treasure 2016201620164
Truly Golden2009137
Two Alike2005201847
Two Together200823
Warm Embrace201318
We are Three201430
Welcome Here20119
Welcoming Angel2002201162
Welcoming Spirit2000201015
Wisdom2004127
Wishing201925
With affection2004111
With Gratitude20225
With Love200791
With my Grandmother201037
You and Me2012181
You and Me20141
You're the Best!2011131


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 29, 2024, 12:50 pm
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy